Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
976 18-Oct-2026 ITC Hotels Ltd 158.46 163.40 162.48 -3.78 -2.42% 163.41 158.40 8,51,627 226.63 137.30 38.18 4.15
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
977 18-Oct-2026 Kanpur Plastipack… 238.06 237.00 243.94 -5.88 -2.41% 246.62 237.00 4,906 283.14 151.25 12.72 18.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
978 18-Oct-2026 Reliance Communic… 0.81 0.84 0.83 -0.02 -2.41% 0.84 0.80 30,97,238 1.43 0.75 0.00 -34.16
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
979 18-Oct-2026 Cambridge Technol… 36.50 37.40 37.40 -0.90 -2.41% 38.99 36.02 2,975 59.93 20.51 10.25 3.56
Information
Information Technology
Add
980 18-Oct-2026 Max Estates Ltd 512.95 529.05 525.60 -12.65 -2.41% 529.05 511.10 40,752 652.80 305.45 928.77 0.55
Consumer
Realty
Add
981 18-Oct-2026 Digidrive Distrib… 19.00 19.50 19.47 -0.46 -2.41% 19.50 18.72 6,251 31.50 16.10 12.82 1.48
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
982 18-Oct-2026 Uni Abex Alloy Pr… 4,320.00 4,291.05 4,426.25 -106.25 -2.40% 4,398.00 4,291.05 79 5,750.00 2,650.00 3.03 1,425.60
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
983 18-Oct-2026 RR MetalMakers In… 46.00 47.13 47.13 -1.13 -2.40% 47.13 44.80 3,653 77.81 23.80 0.00 -2.63
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
984 18-Oct-2026 Praveg Ltd 226.02 232.01 231.56 -4.51 -2.39% 235.48 225.00 9,374 325.00 210.40 0.00 -7.43
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
985 18-Oct-2026 Bartronics India… 5.73 5.87 5.87 -0.14 -2.39% 5.90 5.32 2,34,659 16.70 5.10 28.98 0.20
Information
Information Technology
Add
986 18-Oct-2026 Phoenix Township… 69.30 70.03 71.00 -1.70 -2.39% 70.03 69.30 820 107.00 62.01 50.38 1.38
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
987 18-Oct-2026 GTPL Hathway Ltd 54.72 55.51 56.06 -1.34 -2.39% 56.05 54.02 4,85,414 108.96 50.85 0.00 -0.22
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
988 18-Oct-2026 DJ Mediaprint & L… 68.22 71.99 69.89 -1.67 -2.39% 71.99 68.21 6,494 124.80 52.00 20.50 3.33
Services
Services
Add
989 18-Oct-2026 Akme Fintrade (In… 7.82 7.92 8.00 -0.19 -2.38% 8.05 7.51 6,56,187 11.10 3.92 7.64 1.02
Financial
Financial Services
Add
990 18-Oct-2026 Balrampur Chini M… 703.75 705.90 721.15 -17.10 -2.37% 708.30 692.20 8,10,952 780.95 393.55 38.64 18.19
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
991 18-Oct-2026 Ion Exchange Indi… 369.20 377.50 377.50 -7.95 -2.37% 377.50 368.25 1,27,402 486.00 312.70 44.56 8.27
Utilities
Utilities
Add
992 18-Oct-2026 Arihant Capital M… 94.70 97.75 97.31 -2.60 -2.37% 98.24 94.41 1,83,466 120.00 56.97 25.85 3.68
Financial
Financial Services
Add
993 18-Oct-2026 Valiant Communica… 1,646.65 1,713.80 1,686.55 -39.90 -2.37% 1,739.00 1,600.00 10,016 1,891.35 620.55 69.84 23.58
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
994 18-Oct-2026 Mukta Arts Ltd 54.00 53.20 55.31 -1.31 -2.37% 54.60 53.20 1,584 72.70 37.01 0.00 -3.47
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
995 18-Oct-2026 Go Fashion (India… 269.75 277.55 276.30 -6.55 -2.37% 281.40 268.20 43,853 691.00 237.05 27.00 9.99
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
996 18-Oct-2026 Sunteck Realty Ltd 268.50 274.45 275.00 -5.30 -2.36% 275.25 268.35 58,266 472.50 266.10 18.48 14.53
Consumer
Realty
Add
997 18-Oct-2026 Shardul Securitie… 56.76 58.96 58.38 -1.38 -2.36% 59.00 56.56 9,325 60.00 23.05 21.41 2.66
Financial
Financial Services
Add
998 18-Oct-2026 Markobenz Venture… 4.97 5.19 5.09 -0.12 -2.36% 5.19 4.84 57,481 8.43 2.50 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
999 18-Oct-2026 Nucleus Software… 660.80 677.00 677.00 -15.95 -2.36% 685.30 657.45 4,154 1,064.80 609.30 16.49 40.05
Information
Information Technology
Add
1000 18-Oct-2026 Electronics Mart… 178.55 183.40 182.81 -4.35 -2.36% 183.70 175.00 15,17,649 212.64 84.90 33.25 5.37
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
First Prev Page 40 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478