Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
951 18-Oct-2026 Trident Lifeline… 409.50 410.00 419.90 -10.40 -2.48% 412.25 401.00 29,400 425.00 229.95 22.68 18.06
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
952 18-Oct-2026 Prostarm Info Sys… 129.36 131.64 132.86 -3.30 -2.48% 134.94 129.32 93,867 208.65 114.64 20.52 6.30
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
953 18-Oct-2026 Punjab Communicat… 53.40 54.35 54.75 -1.35 -2.47% 54.75 50.00 207 74.01 40.10 11.71 4.56
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
954 18-Oct-2026 KMC Speciality Ho… 157.80 160.00 161.69 -3.89 -2.47% 161.68 156.70 1,22,727 185.50 128.48 46.14 3.42
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
955 18-Oct-2026 Polyspin Exports… 30.00 30.72 30.76 -0.76 -2.47% 30.72 29.00 133 36.49 27.53 5.30 5.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
956 18-Oct-2026 Raghav Productivi… 1,763.00 1,819.00 1,811.50 -48.50 -2.47% 1,819.00 1,687.60 1,11,000 1,943.70 561.30 129.12 13.67
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
957 18-Oct-2026 Glittek Granites… 69.45 71.14 71.15 -1.70 -2.46% 71.14 67.61 11,779 83.30 10.50 0.00 -0.12
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
958 18-Oct-2026 Bhageria Industri… 354.35 371.65 363.30 -8.95 -2.46% 373.45 350.00 80,812 415.80 127.51 22.42 15.81
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
959 18-Oct-2026 Network 18 Media… 25.86 26.51 26.46 -0.59 -2.46% 26.66 25.78 16,28,332 50.44 24.25 0.00 -0.22
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
960 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 47.35 49.51 48.54 -1.19 -2.45% 49.51 47.32 17,17,282 61.19 46.50 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
961 18-Oct-2026 Primo Chemicals L… 24.70 25.32 25.32 -0.62 -2.45% 25.84 24.70 1,13,808 29.80 16.10 39.97 0.62
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
962 18-Oct-2026 Rasandik Engineer… 55.05 53.10 56.43 -1.38 -2.45% 55.50 52.16 73 83.98 47.05 0.00 -10.52
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
963 18-Oct-2026 Kilitch Drugs Ind… 224.76 230.40 230.40 -6.99 -2.45% 233.00 223.27 18,795 267.90 117.25 25.63 8.72
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
964 18-Oct-2026 Nureca Ltd 313.00 327.00 320.85 -7.85 -2.45% 328.00 311.10 2,339 376.00 204.00 64.67 4.84
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
965 18-Oct-2026 Bayer CropScience… 3,550.00 3,638.40 3,638.80 -88.80 -2.44% 3,638.50 3,547.00 5,417 5,069.00 3,366.30 21.79 162.90
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
966 18-Oct-2026 Befound Movement… 3.60 3.60 3.69 -0.09 -2.44% 3.60 3.51 611 6.00 2.70 0.00 -0.06
Services
Services
Add
967 18-Oct-2026 Johnson Controls-… 1,787.00 1,806.40 1,831.60 -44.60 -2.44% 1,844.35 1,787.00 415 2,035.75 1,022.10 1,129.45 1.58
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
968 18-Oct-2026 MFL India Ltd 0.40 0.40 0.41 -0.01 -2.44% 0.41 0.39 2,76,190 0.60 0.34 3.12 0.13
Services
Services
Add
969 18-Oct-2026 Setubandhan Infra… 0.40 0.40 0.41 -0.01 -2.44% 0.42 0.40 89,546 0.70 0.37 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Construction
Add
970 18-Oct-2026 Minda Corporation… 634.00 645.25 649.85 -15.55 -2.44% 648.05 633.15 91,889 769.00 468.50 30.26 20.95
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
971 18-Oct-2026 Naksh Precious Me… 4.00 3.90 4.10 -0.10 -2.44% 4.10 3.90 12,377 7.33 3.13 0.00 -0.45
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
972 18-Oct-2026 Confidence Futuri… 40.00 40.99 41.00 -0.98 -2.44% 40.99 39.07 2,500 52.80 24.36 14.02 2.85
Services
Services
Add
973 18-Oct-2026 Exide Industries… 362.85 373.00 370.95 -8.90 -2.43% 373.00 361.70 9,84,566 496.40 287.00 37.50 9.63
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
974 18-Oct-2026 Tyroon Tea Compan… 78.31 80.26 80.26 -1.95 -2.43% 80.26 78.31 111 115.14 73.65 0.00 -3.76
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
975 18-Oct-2026 Sakthi Sugars Ltd 18.18 18.49 18.63 -0.45 -2.42% 18.49 17.90 73,643 23.29 13.52 7.86 2.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 39 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478