Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
926 18-Oct-2026 Emmessar Biotech… 21.32 21.10 21.82 -0.50 -2.38% 21.30 21.10 241 33.39 18.42 27.02 0.79
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
927 18-Oct-2026 CyberTech Systems… 135.55 139.99 139.14 -3.31 -2.38% 144.00 135.00 16,386 184.43 95.30 13.31 10.18
Information
Information Technology
Add
928 18-Oct-2026 Mahindra Logistic… 398.55 408.00 409.45 -9.90 -2.38% 408.50 398.00 77,874 450.00 275.05 107.61 3.71
Services
Services
Add
929 18-Oct-2026 Johnson Controls-… 1,811.15 1,806.40 1,831.60 -43.40 -2.37% 1,844.35 1,788.20 387 2,035.75 1,022.10 1,134.54 1.58
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
930 18-Oct-2026 Mukta Arts Ltd 54.00 53.20 55.31 -1.31 -2.37% 54.60 53.20 1,503 72.70 37.01 0.00 -3.47
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
931 18-Oct-2026 Indowind Energy L… 8.25 8.31 8.45 -0.23 -2.37% 8.56 8.20 35,510 18.94 7.00 0.00 -0.58
Utilities
Power
Add
932 18-Oct-2026 Darshan Orna Ltd 2.06 2.07 2.11 -0.05 -2.37% 2.10 2.05 10,995 3.61 2.00 22.23 0.09
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
933 18-Oct-2026 Enviro Infra Engi… 182.52 186.90 186.73 -4.21 -2.37% 186.90 182.11 1,74,056 257.66 134.71 17.70 10.31
Utilities
Utilities
Add
934 18-Oct-2026 Amrutanjan Health… 502.00 516.95 513.80 -12.20 -2.37% 516.95 499.90 22,083 760.15 476.50 26.86 18.67
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
935 18-Oct-2026 New Delhi Televis… 63.62 65.80 65.16 -1.54 -2.36% 65.95 63.24 30,962 104.43 58.75 0.00 -37.57
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
936 18-Oct-2026 Bansal Roofing Pr… 186.00 197.80 190.50 -4.50 -2.36% 197.80 181.00 6,017 211.80 98.10 21.91 8.49
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
937 18-Oct-2026 Aptus Value Housi… 217.25 221.60 222.50 -5.74 -2.36% 221.85 215.19 7,10,288 322.75 193.03 11.04 19.65
Financial
Financial Services
Add
938 18-Oct-2026 Shardul Securitie… 58.50 58.96 58.38 +0.12 -2.35% 59.00 56.56 8,614 60.00 23.05 21.98 2.66
Financial
Financial Services
Add
939 18-Oct-2026 Shivalik Bimetal… 996.40 1,022.60 1,023.90 -25.40 -2.35% 1,027.70 978.50 1,66,459 1,215.70 368.60 54.14 18.42
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
940 18-Oct-2026 Teesta Agro Indus… 110.00 105.95 112.65 -2.65 -2.35% 110.00 105.95 471 140.30 99.00 7.37 14.93
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
941 18-Oct-2026 Nippon Life India… 1,040.10 1,065.00 1,065.30 -23.20 -2.35% 1,068.80 1,040.00 2,42,119 1,269.50 795.80 41.38 25.15
Financial
Financial Services
Add
942 18-Oct-2026 Juniper Hotels Ltd 212.99 222.99 217.15 -5.38 -2.35% 223.99 211.99 44,939 285.75 188.50 28.44 7.45
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
943 18-Oct-2026 Arunjyoti Bio Ven… 4.18 4.28 4.28 -0.10 -2.34% 4.32 4.16 11,656 12.71 3.78 0.00 -0.33
Financial
Financial Services
Add
944 18-Oct-2026 Cords Cable Indus… 296.90 307.05 304.00 -7.10 -2.34% 308.55 290.00 16,451 406.95 127.01 15.20 19.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
945 18-Oct-2026 Alivus Life Scien… 1,278.10 1,309.50 1,309.50 -32.20 -2.34% 1,324.90 1,258.00 1,04,819 1,493.80 819.00 26.05 49.03
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
946 18-Oct-2026 Electronics Mart… 178.54 183.40 182.81 -4.16 -2.34% 183.70 175.00 14,07,031 212.64 84.90 33.29 5.37
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
947 18-Oct-2026 Concord Enviro Sy… 250.50 260.00 256.50 -6.00 -2.34% 260.00 250.00 22,496 499.35 235.00 0.00 -1.03
Utilities
Utilities
Add
948 18-Oct-2026 GTL Ltd 6.27 6.53 6.45 -0.15 -2.33% 6.53 6.15 1,19,747 9.38 4.91 0.12 52.62
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
949 18-Oct-2026 Agi Greenpac Ltd 733.90 752.00 752.05 -18.15 -2.33% 752.05 733.05 36,584 853.00 465.00 13.11 55.98
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
950 18-Oct-2026 Arihant Capital M… 95.05 97.75 97.31 -2.27 -2.33% 98.24 95.03 1,44,248 120.00 56.97 25.86 3.68
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 38 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657