Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,999.80 ( -146.35 / -0.63% )

Sensex

74,849.30 ( -433.59 / -0.58% )

Bank Nifty

55,404.65 ( -344.85 / -0.62% )

52 Week High

1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
801 18-Oct-2026 Emami Ltd 370.70 373.50 376.15 -5.10 -1.49% 374.25 372.05 17,665 556.15 361.15 21.63 17.15
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
802 18-Oct-2026 Rattanindia Enter… 25.06 25.44 25.44 -0.44 -1.49% 25.58 24.97 78,602 54.39 23.89 0.00 -4.72
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
803 18-Oct-2026 Hexaware Technolo… 574.05 580.00 582.75 -8.70 -1.49% 583.50 571.55 36,094 807.75 400.20 26.27 21.78
Information
Information Technology
Add
804 18-Oct-2026 Century Extrusion… 18.59 18.80 18.87 -0.28 -1.48% 18.87 18.30 6,473 28.12 14.26 13.16 1.41
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
805 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Drilling &… 560.65 569.00 570.00 -9.35 -1.48% 569.40 561.60 4,565 704.40 440.10 8.50 66.14
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
806 18-Oct-2026 Usha Martin Ltd 484.05 494.65 491.30 -7.25 -1.48% 494.65 484.05 31,469 542.60 380.00 29.14 16.64
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
807 18-Oct-2026 Apar Industries L… 15,795.00 16,040.00 16,033.00 -238.00 -1.48% 16,147.00 15,751.00 17,941 19,265.00 6,801.00 53.88 293.45
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
808 18-Oct-2026 Prime Focus Ltd 286.00 289.50 290.30 -3.70 -1.48% 292.05 284.30 1,65,407 367.00 161.01 186.04 1.54
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
809 18-Oct-2026 JMJ Fintech Ltd 9.32 9.35 9.46 -0.14 -1.48% 9.45 9.32 2,752 18.99 8.27 2.02 4.62
Financial
Financial Services
Add
810 18-Oct-2026 Lux Industries Ltd 1,160.50 1,167.30 1,177.90 -16.90 -1.48% 1,167.30 1,153.10 1,641 1,823.35 824.05 34.21 34.04
Consumer
Textiles
Add
811 18-Oct-2026 Mrs. Bectors Food… 207.37 210.00 210.49 -3.12 -1.48% 210.35 207.17 17,544 279.90 165.00 42.79 4.84
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
812 18-Oct-2026 Hind Rectifiers L… 1,099.80 1,116.20 1,116.20 -16.40 -1.47% 1,116.20 1,094.00 3,754 1,399.00 565.20 106.30 10.34
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
813 18-Oct-2026 Sunteck Realty Ltd 271.50 274.45 275.00 -4.20 -1.47% 275.25 274.45 334 472.50 266.10 18.69 14.53
Consumer
Realty
Add
814 18-Oct-2026 Apcotex Industrie… 588.65 599.45 597.45 -8.80 -1.47% 602.40 587.60 8,537 712.00 310.45 18.91 31.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
815 18-Oct-2026 BF Utilities Ltd 465.05 468.95 470.00 -5.75 -1.47% 469.45 463.10 2,572 794.00 368.70 12.72 36.48
Services
Services
Add
816 18-Oct-2026 Yasho Industries… 3,575.00 3,666.30 3,628.40 -53.40 -1.47% 3,666.40 3,535.00 3,745 4,994.00 1,130.00 74.85 47.83
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
817 18-Oct-2026 Silver Touch Tech… 126.71 129.00 128.54 -1.89 -1.47% 130.50 126.52 18,246 216.80 69.25 38.53 3.29
Information
Information Technology
Add
818 18-Oct-2026 DOMS Industries L… 2,073.50 2,104.60 2,104.50 -31.00 -1.47% 2,119.50 2,069.90 1,547 2,755.00 2,020.00 58.13 35.67
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
819 18-Oct-2026 Azad Engineering… 2,700.80 2,741.00 2,741.00 -39.10 -1.47% 2,744.20 2,686.10 68,483 3,127.90 1,360.00 125.84 21.50
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
820 18-Oct-2026 BLS E-Services Ltd 144.50 144.00 146.65 -2.15 -1.47% 146.55 143.60 29,176 169.90 62.15 45.18 3.19
Information
Information Technology
Add
821 18-Oct-2026 Swiggy Ltd 231.10 234.80 234.30 -3.45 -1.47% 235.50 230.85 4,21,894 435.90 228.45 0.00 -14.92
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
822 18-Oct-2026 Jash Engineering… 536.95 542.50 544.95 -7.60 -1.47% 544.05 541.05 12,210 619.40 327.10 39.57 13.58
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
823 18-Oct-2026 Elantas Beck Indi… 13,821.00 13,990.00 14,036.00 -205.00 -1.46% 13,990.00 13,831.00 34 15,150.00 8,900.00 61.72 224.00
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
824 18-Oct-2026 Patanjali Foods L… 361.95 367.00 367.30 -5.35 -1.46% 367.00 361.40 1,50,862 614.05 328.20 19.96 18.11
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
825 18-Oct-2026 Berger Paints Ind… 469.75 473.95 473.95 -6.90 -1.46% 473.95 466.30 10,229 594.55 391.10 44.79 10.44
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 33 / 127 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +115.79 +834.61%
2 Venlon Enterprises Ltd +0.75 +18.99%
3 Purshottam Investofin Ltd +7.44 +18.70%
4 HB Leasing &… +1.85 +18.63%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.35 +17.44%
6 Axel Polymers Ltd +7.46 +16.47%
7 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.74 +12.81%
8 Le Travenues Technology… +17.10 +11.84%
9 Kross Ltd +30.55 +11.23%
10 Onward Technologies Ltd +46.55 +11.06%
11 Shreyas Intermediates Ltd +0.80 +10.96%
12 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
13 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +1.98 +9.97%
14 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +1.11 +9.96%
15 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +2.30 +9.94%
16 Sonal Mercantile Ltd +7.86 +9.70%
17 Srestha Finvest Ltd +0.03 +9.68%
18 Sarvottam Finvest Ltd +1.56 +9.61%
19 Fundviser Capital (India)… +43.05 +9.59%
20 Eastern Treads Ltd +2.97 +9.57%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Shine Fashions (India)… -3.50 -16.83%
4 Chennai Ferrous Industries… -10.50 -14.29%
5 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.37 -13.29%
6 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
7 Narendra Properties Ltd -4.55 -13.15%
8 Paushak Ltd -104.70 -12.63%
9 Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd -6.14 -12.04%
10 Vippy Spinpro Ltd -18.80 -9.95%
11 Dr Lalchandani Labs… -0.69 -9.87%
12 Subam Papers Ltd -22.95 -9.77%
13 Indo Cotspin Ltd -2.78 -9.69%
14 Variman Global Enterprises… -0.42 -9.29%
15 Keerthi Industries Ltd -3.95 -8.99%
16 Garware Synthetics Ltd -1.64 -8.68%
17 Panchmahal Steel Ltd -24.85 -8.54%
18 Dee Development Engineers… -47.85 -8.39%
19 Paragon Finance Ltd -4.39 -8.38%
20 Godavari Drugs Ltd -11.00 -8.25%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 26,37,28,133
2 Yes Bank Ltd 3,40,00,605
3 Vodafone Idea Ltd 2,69,78,686
4 Punjab National Bank 2,67,23,347
5 Sylph Technologies Ltd 1,62,50,334
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 1,08,74,397
7 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 93,08,477
8 Le Travenues Technology… 89,26,368
9 Canara Bank 79,32,469
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 74,68,447
11 South Indian Bank… 65,38,789
12 ICICI Bank Ltd 64,36,405
13 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 60,99,626
14 Kross Ltd 60,48,962
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 56,16,113
16 Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar… 48,02,632
17 Srestha Finvest Ltd 41,45,526
18 Yaari Digital Integrated… 41,24,144
19 Central Bank of… 40,47,007
20 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 36,69,455