Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3251 18-Oct-2026 Dhyaani Tradevent… 11.28 11.28 11.13 +0.15 +1.35% 11.28 11.28 2,800 11.49 4.26 283.20 0.04
Services
Services
Add
3252 18-Oct-2026 Amarjothi Spinnin… 158.00 152.20 155.88 +2.12 +1.36% 159.00 152.20 131 166.00 141.65 10.70 14.77
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3253 18-Oct-2026 Suryoday Small Fi… 149.98 148.38 147.97 +1.57 +1.36% 150.79 146.50 1,04,051 218.00 115.41 8.32 18.04
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3254 18-Oct-2026 Texel Industries… 61.50 60.37 60.67 +0.83 +1.37% 62.19 60.00 1,990 100.95 55.98 17.81 3.45
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3255 18-Oct-2026 Neopolitan Pizza… 7.30 7.30 7.20 +0.10 +1.39% 7.30 7.30 6,000 13.20 5.88 60.83 0.12
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3256 18-Oct-2026 Adarsh Plant Prot… 25.99 27.98 25.63 +0.36 +1.40% 27.98 24.00 676 44.90 21.20 0.00 -0.28
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3257 18-Oct-2026 Xtglobal Infotech… 28.23 27.12 27.84 +0.39 +1.40% 28.40 27.12 9,865 43.70 24.60 12.65 2.23
Information
Information Technology
Add
3258 18-Oct-2026 Niyogin Fintech L… 46.25 47.80 45.61 +0.64 +1.40% 47.80 45.10 658 72.87 30.20 0.00 -0.15
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3259 18-Oct-2026 White Organic Agr… 3.58 3.50 3.53 +0.05 +1.42% 3.58 3.50 4,215 5.33 2.81 18.36 0.20
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3260 18-Oct-2026 CARE Ratings Ltd 1,626.90 1,595.00 1,603.90 +22.50 +1.42% 1,639.00 1,595.00 40,337 1,838.00 1,392.70 27.62 58.93
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3261 18-Oct-2026 Aryavan Enterpris… 72.29 70.00 71.28 +1.01 +1.42% 74.00 70.00 1,032 74.00 64.20 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3262 18-Oct-2026 Global Surfaces L… 25.80 25.95 25.44 +0.36 +1.42% 26.28 25.04 21,057 139.67 23.06 0.00 -7.06
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3263 18-Oct-2026 CG Power and Indu… 858.10 850.20 846.00 +12.10 +1.43% 865.50 843.20 32,00,810 980.90 525.50 108.12 7.94
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3264 18-Oct-2026 Suryo Foods & Ind… 18.40 17.35 18.14 +0.26 +1.43% 18.85 17.35 157 30.03 14.74 0.00 -1.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3265 18-Oct-2026 Modi Rubber Ltd 119.00 119.80 117.31 +1.69 +1.44% 121.10 116.35 179 167.50 98.41 20,101.35 0.01
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3266 18-Oct-2026 Mefcom Capital Ma… 11.90 11.98 11.73 +0.17 +1.45% 11.98 11.90 64 16.50 8.50 0.00 -0.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3267 18-Oct-2026 Silver Oak India… 70.00 69.69 69.00 +1.00 +1.45% 71.08 69.69 61 132.00 60.80 0.00 -4.12
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3268 18-Oct-2026 VCU Data Manageme… 6.29 6.47 6.20 +0.09 +1.45% 6.47 5.76 630 9.11 5.35 191.53 0.03
Information
Information Technology
Add
3269 18-Oct-2026 Loyal Textile Mil… 210.01 205.50 206.98 +3.02 +1.46% 226.80 205.50 278 333.99 170.04 0.00 -102.22
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3270 18-Oct-2026 Inland Printers L… 61.00 58.02 60.12 +0.88 +1.46% 62.98 58.02 21,320 91.19 22.01 0.00 -0.74
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3271 18-Oct-2026 Worth Investment… 2.76 2.80 2.73 +0.04 +1.47% 2.80 2.67 1,63,861 22.00 2.17 25.06 0.11
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3272 18-Oct-2026 MEP Infrastructur… 0.67 0.68 0.68 -0.01 +1.47% 0.69 0.67 1,32,247 2.87 0.50 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
3273 18-Oct-2026 Royal India Corpo… 5.47 5.30 5.39 +0.08 +1.48% 5.54 5.24 36,047 8.63 2.82 1.25 4.37
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3274 18-Oct-2026 Ahmedabad Steelcr… 165.00 147.00 162.60 +2.40 +1.48% 165.00 147.00 603 238.40 84.00 12.48 13.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3275 18-Oct-2026 Accedere Ltd 41.27 42.70 40.67 +0.60 +1.48% 42.70 38.64 2,550 91.42 33.59 23.49 1.76
Information
Information Technology
Add
First Prev Page 131 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657