Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2976 18-Oct-2026 Shreeji Translogi… 8.45 8.75 8.42 +0.03 +0.36% 8.75 8.40 10,017 12.01 5.42 13.63 0.62
Services
Services
Add
2977 18-Oct-2026 Anand Rathi Wealt… 2,167.60 2,159.70 2,159.70 +7.90 +0.36% 2,172.00 2,143.50 1,69,555 2,268.40 1,353.85 80.88 26.80
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2978 18-Oct-2026 Fortis Healthcare… 739.50 737.25 736.50 +2.75 +0.37% 745.15 731.80 8,67,878 1,104.00 731.80 53.26 13.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2979 18-Oct-2026 Billwin Industrie… 54.20 54.00 54.00 +0.20 +0.37% 54.20 54.00 6,000 55.08 15.80 48.45 1.12
Diversified
Diversified
Add
2980 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 457.65 444.53 455.93 +1.75 +0.38% 458.00 444.53 57,367 574.75 443.42 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2981 18-Oct-2026 Permanent Magnets… 906.05 915.00 902.65 +4.30 +0.38% 920.95 894.10 4,046 929.00 784.05 62.81 14.44
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2982 18-Oct-2026 Automotive Stampi… 421.95 420.30 420.35 +1.60 +0.38% 425.50 416.10 4,571 585.00 374.50 22.45 18.79
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2983 18-Oct-2026 Diamines & Chemic… 243.99 240.70 243.04 +0.95 +0.39% 246.00 240.70 813 307.50 208.01 0.00 -10.28
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2984 18-Oct-2026 Adtech Systems Ltd 39.10 38.58 38.95 +0.15 +0.39% 39.99 36.65 735 84.90 35.58 20.85 1.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2985 18-Oct-2026 Baid Finserv Ltd 9.93 9.92 9.89 +0.04 +0.40% 10.20 9.92 27,568 12.98 8.80 8.83 1.12
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2986 18-Oct-2026 Standard Industri… 15.19 15.49 14.94 +0.06 +0.40% 15.89 14.90 34,312 22.30 11.70 1.58 9.63
Consumer
Realty
Add
2987 18-Oct-2026 Moongipa Capital… 20.10 19.25 20.02 +0.08 +0.40% 20.10 19.25 2,354 23.00 12.00 30.15 0.67
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2988 18-Oct-2026 LGB Forge Ltd 5.00 5.05 4.98 +0.02 +0.40% 5.12 4.83 40,162 11.79 4.62 16.84 0.30
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2989 18-Oct-2026 Bizotic Commercia… 99.90 97.50 99.50 +0.40 +0.40% 99.00 94.55 1,38,000 175.50 73.33 31.30 3.19
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2990 18-Oct-2026 Sanstar Ltd 97.39 97.41 97.41 -0.10 +0.40% 99.10 94.25 1,53,508 137.49 74.30 40.72 2.39
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2991 18-Oct-2026 Shalimar Paints L… 81.20 79.65 80.87 +0.33 +0.41% 82.90 79.15 68,854 95.95 35.21 0.00 -8.29
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2992 18-Oct-2026 Cenlub Industries… 169.70 172.00 169.00 +0.70 +0.41% 172.00 165.00 2,670 290.95 137.00 9.79 17.33
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2993 18-Oct-2026 PVR Inox Ltd 1,407.20 1,404.50 1,401.00 +5.70 +0.41% 1,432.00 1,385.90 3,93,981 1,432.00 907.40 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2994 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Pipavav P… 166.89 167.00 166.29 +0.63 +0.41% 168.60 166.01 3,92,140 200.09 141.55 14.44 11.56
Services
Services
Add
2995 18-Oct-2026 Sula Vineyards Ltd 137.04 137.45 136.48 +0.52 +0.41% 137.45 134.01 95,877 261.85 130.00 46.56 2.94
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2996 18-Oct-2026 Mangalam Global E… 17.08 16.78 17.01 +0.07 +0.41% 17.40 16.29 8,08,768 17.50 9.53 11.78 1.44
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2997 18-Oct-2026 GOCL Corporation… 366.75 365.00 365.20 +1.55 +0.42% 384.90 357.75 1,62,224 461.40 223.35 5.35 68.54
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2998 18-Oct-2026 Makers Laboratori… 208.99 212.50 208.11 +0.88 +0.42% 215.00 202.00 3,611 236.00 150.00 36.05 5.80
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2999 18-Oct-2026 Punjab & Sind Bank 21.34 22.16 21.29 +0.06 +0.42% 22.49 21.26 77,63,922 32.46 20.50 10.92 1.95
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3000 18-Oct-2026 INOX India Ltd 2,003.60 2,009.60 1,987.70 +17.10 +0.42% 2,056.30 1,985.60 94,503 2,339.50 1,068.20 71.65 27.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 120 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478