Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2801 18-Oct-2026 Gorani Industries… 42.99 42.99 42.99 0.00 0.00% 42.99 42.99 6 83.30 36.65 150.77 0.29
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2802 18-Oct-2026 Meyer Apparel Ltd 2.20 2.20 2.20 0.00 0.00% 2.20 2.20 116 3.02 1.40 0.00 -0.16
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2803 18-Oct-2026 National General… 56.00 58.50 56.00 0.00 0.00% 58.50 58.50 2 72.92 34.53 55.59 1.05
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2804 18-Oct-2026 Inani Securities… 33.70 33.70 33.70 0.00 0.00% 33.70 33.70 789 33.86 18.46 269.73 0.12
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2805 18-Oct-2026 Tricom Fruit Prod… 1.70 1.71 1.70 0.00 0.00% 1.72 1.69 2,712 2.91 1.14 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2806 18-Oct-2026 Unjha Formulation… 31.50 30.90 31.50 -1.00 0.00% 31.50 30.00 1,476 36.38 17.52 29.63 1.06
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2807 18-Oct-2026 PFL Infotech Ltd 3.99 3.99 3.99 0.00 0.00% 3.99 3.69 693 10.29 3.00 0.00 -0.13
Information
Information Technology
Add
2808 18-Oct-2026 Kachchh Minerals… 24.50 24.01 24.50 0.00 0.00% 25.70 24.01 227 43.55 18.42 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2809 18-Oct-2026 Padmanabh Alloys… 16.00 16.00 16.00 0.00 0.00% 16.00 16.00 12 23.00 12.36 9.07 1.76
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2810 18-Oct-2026 KCL Infra Project… 1.32 1.42 1.32 0.00 0.00% 1.42 1.23 1,60,605 1.56 1.00 12.96 0.10
Industrials
Construction
Add
2811 18-Oct-2026 Rodium Realty Ltd 135.00 135.00 135.00 0.00 0.00% 135.00 135.00 1 224.80 125.00 9.04 14.94
Consumer
Realty
Add
2812 18-Oct-2026 Sacheta Metals Ltd 3.45 3.41 3.41 +0.04 0.00% 3.46 3.34 27,516 5.24 3.16 21.61 0.16
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2813 18-Oct-2026 Popular Estate Ma… 13.97 13.97 13.97 0.00 0.00% 13.97 13.97 15 23.07 12.62 0.00 -0.20
Industrials
Construction
Add
2814 18-Oct-2026 Sawaca Enterprise… 0.27 0.27 0.27 0.00 0.00% 0.28 0.26 5,15,022 0.49 0.26 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
2815 18-Oct-2026 Newtime Infrastru… 1.68 1.67 1.68 0.00 0.00% 1.76 1.67 79,441 2.53 1.62 0.00 -0.17
Services
Services
Add
2816 18-Oct-2026 Kashyap Tele-Medi… 6.41 6.41 6.41 0.00 0.00% 6.41 6.41 76,614 6.41 5.29 0.00 -0.06
Information
Information Technology
Add
2817 18-Oct-2026 IITL Projects Ltd 51.00 51.00 51.00 0.00 0.00% 51.00 51.00 1 73.90 33.01 0.00 -5.46
Consumer
Realty
Add
2818 18-Oct-2026 Senthil Infotek L… 44.06 44.06 44.06 0.00 0.00% 44.06 44.06 200 60.42 28.44 0.00 -0.03
Information
Information Technology
Add
2819 18-Oct-2026 Espire Hospitalit… 143.00 143.00 143.00 0.00 0.00% 143.00 140.25 210 450.00 134.95 25.13 5.69
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2820 18-Oct-2026 Epuja Spiritech L… 0.97 1.01 0.97 0.00 0.00% 1.01 0.94 43,784 5.60 0.92 0.00 -0.86
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2821 18-Oct-2026 Johnson Pharmacar… 0.40 0.40 0.40 0.00 0.00% 0.41 0.40 3,70,966 0.70 0.39 0.00 -1.03
Services
Services
Add
2822 18-Oct-2026 TCFC Finance Ltd 25.00 24.00 25.00 0.00 0.00% 25.00 24.00 193 51.58 22.02 41.79 0.60
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2823 18-Oct-2026 Omni AXs Software… 3.00 3.15 3.00 0.00 0.00% 3.15 3.00 1,152 5.59 2.48 0.00 -0.08
Information
Information Technology
Add
2824 18-Oct-2026 FCS Software Solu… 1.39 1.40 1.39 0.00 0.00% 1.42 1.38 14,96,080 2.53 1.05 82.74 0.02
Information
Information Technology
Add
2825 18-Oct-2026 Reliance Communic… 0.83 0.84 0.83 0.00 0.00% 0.84 0.80 33,33,417 1.43 0.75 0.00 -34.16
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
First Prev Page 113 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883