Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2776 18-Oct-2026 Vaishno Cement Co… 2.74 2.74 2.74 0.00 0.00% 2.74 2.74 100 8.41 2.50 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2777 18-Oct-2026 Woodsvilla Ltd 16.87 16.87 16.87 0.00 0.00% 16.87 16.87 100 16.87 13.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2778 18-Oct-2026 Last Mile Enterpr… 4.99 5.24 5.00 -0.01 0.00% 5.24 4.73 42,219 15.75 2.76 20.15 0.25
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2779 18-Oct-2026 Titan Securities… 36.99 37.30 36.62 +0.37 0.00% 37.99 35.81 27,085 58.35 32.02 6.42 5.69
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2780 18-Oct-2026 Brawn Biotech Ltd 25.40 25.40 25.40 0.00 0.00% 25.40 25.40 24 25.70 17.71 8.81 2.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2781 18-Oct-2026 Global Capital Ma… 0.46 0.46 0.46 0.00 0.00% 0.47 0.45 1,46,841 0.74 0.40 0.00 -0.04
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2782 18-Oct-2026 Ashish Polyplast… 29.50 29.50 29.50 0.00 0.00% 29.50 24.25 483 39.99 24.25 23.31 1.27
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2783 18-Oct-2026 Rajnish Retail Ltd 1.98 2.04 1.98 0.00 0.00% 2.05 1.90 1,11,080 8.29 1.90 75.57 0.03
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2784 18-Oct-2026 Ken Financial Ser… 16.20 16.20 16.20 0.00 0.00% 16.20 16.20 7 17.65 8.64 10.31 1.57
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2785 18-Oct-2026 Gowra Leasing & F… 89.00 85.00 89.00 0.00 0.00% 89.00 85.00 143 150.99 70.55 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2786 18-Oct-2026 Suncity Synthetic… 13.74 13.74 13.74 0.00 0.00% 13.74 13.74 2 17.84 7.12 0.00 -0.03
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2787 18-Oct-2026 Visagar Financial… 0.28 0.28 0.28 0.00 0.00% 0.28 0.27 4,64,820 0.48 0.25 25.81 0.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2788 18-Oct-2026 Dhanvantri Jeevan… 23.75 23.75 23.75 0.00 0.00% 23.75 23.75 46 30.00 19.53 19.16 1.24
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2789 18-Oct-2026 Colinz Laboratori… 70.00 70.00 70.00 0.00 0.00% 70.00 65.00 135 87.91 36.11 6.31 11.10
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2790 18-Oct-2026 Rander Corporatio… 12.58 12.58 12.58 0.00 0.00% 12.58 12.58 1 13.87 8.00 0.00 -0.91
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2791 18-Oct-2026 B2B Software Tech… 21.60 21.75 21.85 -0.25 0.00% 21.75 21.15 5,213 38.00 15.81 11.46 1.88
Information
Information Technology
Add
2792 18-Oct-2026 Golechha Global F… 23.00 23.00 23.00 0.00 0.00% 23.00 23.00 200 38.20 17.05 0.00 -1.17
Services
Services
Add
2793 18-Oct-2026 Centenial Surgica… 71.25 71.25 71.25 0.00 0.00% 71.25 71.25 1 124.90 0.00 0.00 -3.85
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2794 18-Oct-2026 Women Networks Ltd 7.86 7.86 7.86 0.00 0.00% 7.86 7.86 5 11.50 6.48 0.00 -1.05
Information
Information Technology
Add
2795 18-Oct-2026 Systematix Securi… 11.78 11.78 11.78 0.00 0.00% 11.78 11.78 100 18.95 10.00 0.00 -0.06
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2796 18-Oct-2026 Filmcity Media Ltd 1.55 1.55 1.55 0.00 0.00% 1.62 1.52 50,001 3.78 1.04 0.00 -0.09
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2797 18-Oct-2026 Step Two Corporat… 26.00 26.00 26.00 0.00 0.00% 26.00 26.00 100 36.75 19.86 0.00 -1.40
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2798 18-Oct-2026 Disha Resources L… 0.00 34.40 34.50 -0.10 0.00% 34.40 34.40 1 41.75 15.12 0.00 -0.08
Services
Services
Add
2799 18-Oct-2026 Devine Impex Ltd 8.00 8.00 8.00 0.00 0.00% 8.00 8.00 23 10.91 7.38 83.79 0.10
Services
Services
Add
2800 18-Oct-2026 Incon Engineers L… 22.52 22.52 22.52 0.00 0.00% 22.52 22.52 36 37.04 11.06 0.00 -1.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 112 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883