Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2751 18-Oct-2026 Sambandam Spinnin… 105.00 102.90 105.00 0.00 0.00% 105.00 99.75 122 161.90 97.70 0.00 -13.60
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2752 18-Oct-2026 Artson Ltd 151.00 158.00 151.00 0.00 0.00% 158.00 147.00 4,345 227.50 125.30 0.00 -3.11
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2753 18-Oct-2026 Shivagrico Implem… 19.00 19.00 19.00 0.00 0.00% 19.00 18.91 4 35.99 17.82 21.35 0.89
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2754 18-Oct-2026 Weizmann Ltd 69.90 69.56 69.90 0.00 0.00% 69.51 69.56 769 114.50 65.21 17.65 3.96
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2755 18-Oct-2026 OTCO Internationa… 13.12 0.00 13.12 0.00 0.00% 13.12 13.12 1,222 13.12 6.00 0.00 -0.01
Services
Services
Add
2756 18-Oct-2026 Kkalpana Plastick… 54.40 54.40 54.40 0.00 0.00% 54.40 54.40 3,948 54.40 23.10 0.00 -0.04
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2757 18-Oct-2026 Svam Software Ltd 7.05 6.87 7.05 0.00 0.00% 7.05 6.70 1,184 9.90 4.69 0.00 -0.06
Information
Information Technology
Add
2758 18-Oct-2026 Shukra Jewellery… 8.60 8.60 8.60 0.00 0.00% 8.60 8.60 200 10.78 6.27 643.23 0.01
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2759 18-Oct-2026 Avi Products Indi… 55.02 55.02 55.02 0.00 0.00% 55.02 55.02 1 55.02 23.64 0.00 -5.27
Services
Services
Add
2760 18-Oct-2026 Venlon Enterprise… 3.95 4.72 3.95 0.00 0.00% 4.72 3.78 5,686 7.69 3.00 0.00 -0.50
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2761 18-Oct-2026 Universal Starch… 204.00 200.00 204.00 0.00 0.00% 204.00 195.55 1,233 219.90 109.60 4.54 44.97
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2762 18-Oct-2026 Asian Petroproduc… 9.75 9.69 9.75 +0.15 0.00% 10.45 9.20 8,511 13.95 7.00 31.18 0.32
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2763 18-Oct-2026 Gayatri BioOrgani… 8.00 8.00 8.00 0.00 0.00% 8.20 7.84 3,511 20.25 6.25 0.00 -0.12
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2764 18-Oct-2026 Hemo Organic Ltd 22.97 22.97 22.97 0.00 0.00% 22.97 22.97 5,342 24.42 8.25 0.00 -2.17
Services
Services
Add
2765 18-Oct-2026 Aeonx Digital Tec… 119.75 115.60 119.75 0.00 0.00% 119.75 115.60 263 205.00 99.00 0.00 -3.13
Information
Information Technology
Add
2766 18-Oct-2026 Gagan Gases Ltd 19.00 19.00 19.00 0.00 0.00% 19.00 15.36 1,588 37.69 11.90 34.41 0.55
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2767 18-Oct-2026 Welcure Drugs & P… 0.20 0.20 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0.21 0.19 25,10,598 0.78 0.19 0.00 -0.04
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2768 18-Oct-2026 Link Pharma Chem… 27.00 27.00 27.00 0.00 0.00% 27.00 27.00 5 36.50 21.00 0.00 -0.03
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2769 18-Oct-2026 Emmessar Biotech… 21.33 21.10 21.82 -0.49 0.00% 21.33 21.10 446 33.39 18.42 27.03 0.79
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2770 18-Oct-2026 Patel Integrated… 12.74 12.85 12.74 0.00 0.00% 12.98 12.56 27,345 16.25 8.01 8.51 1.50
Services
Services
Add
2771 18-Oct-2026 Vision Cinemas Ltd 1.05 1.06 1.05 0.00 0.00% 1.06 0.98 3,870 2.00 0.95 29.43 0.04
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2772 18-Oct-2026 Sterling Green Wo… 18.00 18.00 18.00 0.00 0.00% 18.00 18.00 2 38.90 16.25 0.00 -2.61
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2773 18-Oct-2026 PG Foils Ltd 194.00 193.75 194.00 0.00 0.00% 195.80 193.00 323 294.00 165.50 0.00 -2.70
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2774 18-Oct-2026 ISF Ltd 0.83 0.83 0.83 0.00 0.00% 0.83 0.83 883 1.17 0.60 0.00 -0.17
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2775 18-Oct-2026 Jainco Projects I… 4.05 4.38 4.18 -0.13 0.00% 4.38 4.05 961 8.75 3.79 623.08 0.01
Services
Services
Add
First Prev Page 111 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883