Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2701 18-Oct-2026 BDH Industries Ltd 435.00 444.90 440.05 -0.05 -0.01% 458.00 426.00 624 610.00 340.15 21.63 20.34
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2702 18-Oct-2026 Selan Exploration… 1,003.75 1,005.00 1,003.90 -0.15 -0.01% 1,047.60 995.50 15,939 1,288.00 357.00 26.68 37.52
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2703 18-Oct-2026 HCL Technologies… 1,367.70 1,382.10 1,380.00 -12.30 -0.01% 1,399.50 1,359.00 38,65,076 1,780.10 1,030.00 20.24 67.58
Information
Information Technology
Add
2704 18-Oct-2026 TD Power Systems… 735.25 735.15 735.15 +0.10 -0.01% 744.15 722.35 17,34,022 856.10 301.20 83.70 8.79
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2705 18-Oct-2026 Evans Electric Ltd 76.99 76.99 77.00 -0.01 -0.01% 76.99 76.99 1,000 174.75 60.00 0.00 -0.78
Services
Services
Add
2706 18-Oct-2026 Global Health Ltd 1,231.10 1,240.80 1,240.00 -9.00 -0.01% 1,252.60 1,230.00 1,14,258 1,544.00 956.00 59.72 20.67
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2707 18-Oct-2026 Afcons Infrastruc… 244.33 243.00 244.36 -0.03 -0.01% 248.00 240.30 3,86,442 457.70 225.35 63.03 3.89
Industrials
Construction
Add
2708 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 1,000.00 999.98 1,000.00 0.00 0.00% 1,000.00 999.33 91,92,436 1,029.99 969.99 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2709 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 10.74 10.95 10.75 0.00 0.00% 10.95 10.64 9,06,643 14.00 9.80 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2710 18-Oct-2026 Rama Paper Mills… 17.39 17.04 17.39 0.00 0.00% 17.39 17.04 85 18.40 8.22 0.00 -6.32
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2711 18-Oct-2026 UTL Industries Ltd 1.41 1.46 1.41 0.00 0.00% 1.46 1.41 3,800 3.55 1.31 0.00 -0.03
Consumer
Realty
Add
2712 18-Oct-2026 Siemens Ltd 3,624.00 3,615.00 3,624.00 0.00 0.00% 3,650.00 3,591.20 1,10,511 4,149.40 2,826.00 39.41 91.96
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2713 18-Oct-2026 Ceat Ltd 3,288.50 3,290.90 3,294.90 -3.90 0.00% 3,314.30 3,254.20 59,813 4,438.00 3,061.20 25.73 127.89
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2714 18-Oct-2026 Jayabharat Credit… 12.04 12.04 12.04 0.00 0.00% 12.04 12.04 117 33.07 12.04 0.00 -2.14
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2715 18-Oct-2026 Harshil Agrotech… 0.24 0.24 0.24 0.00 0.00% 0.24 0.23 13,85,783 0.72 0.23 0.00 -0.05
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2716 18-Oct-2026 Visagar Polytex L… 0.50 0.51 0.50 -0.01 0.00% 0.51 0.49 2,72,477 0.85 0.43 0.00 -0.04
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2717 18-Oct-2026 Mysore Petro Chem… 121.00 120.90 121.00 0.00 0.00% 121.00 118.00 32 182.03 111.00 7.41 16.34
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2718 18-Oct-2026 SER Industries Ltd 632.05 630.00 632.05 0.00 0.00% 632.05 630.00 300 668.10 570.00 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
2719 18-Oct-2026 Ruchi Infrastruct… 5.68 5.68 5.68 0.00 0.00% 5.95 5.60 1,11,311 7.70 4.05 69.35 0.08
Services
Services
Add
2720 18-Oct-2026 Voltaire Leasing… 23.03 23.03 23.03 0.00 0.00% 23.03 23.03 3,017 23.92 10.47 0.00 -0.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2721 18-Oct-2026 Sanathnagar Enter… 35.98 35.98 35.98 0.00 0.00% 35.98 35.98 16 49.40 29.01 133.12 0.27
Consumer
Realty
Add
2722 18-Oct-2026 Hindoostan Mills… 159.90 159.90 159.90 0.00 0.00% 159.90 159.90 7 190.00 127.70 0.00 -36.15
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2723 18-Oct-2026 Thacker & Company… 896.00 896.00 896.00 0.00 0.00% 896.00 896.00 1 1,689.90 893.00 5.19 172.58
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2724 18-Oct-2026 Yamini Investment… 0.54 0.54 0.55 -0.01 0.00% 0.55 0.53 2,17,031 0.92 0.53 1,447.37 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2725 18-Oct-2026 Bombay Talkies Ltd 2.90 2.90 2.90 0.00 0.00% 2.90 2.90 8 6.90 2.85 0.00 -0.03
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
First Prev Page 109 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883