Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2651 18-Oct-2026 Asian Paints Ltd 2,330.00 2,331.90 2,331.90 -1.90 -0.08% 2,336.80 2,310.00 4,63,023 2,985.70 2,115.00 46.90 49.68
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2652 18-Oct-2026 Bluechip Tex Indu… 117.90 118.55 118.00 -0.10 -0.08% 118.55 117.90 61 159.70 100.20 482.86 0.24
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2653 18-Oct-2026 Poddar Pigments L… 265.00 265.00 265.20 -0.20 -0.08% 273.70 265.00 2,506 333.40 201.10 18.49 14.36
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2654 18-Oct-2026 Jauss Polymers Ltd 25.65 25.65 25.67 -0.02 -0.08% 25.65 25.65 30 37.11 6.84 0.00 -10.93
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2655 18-Oct-2026 Indus Towers Ltd 383.00 383.00 383.30 -0.90 -0.08% 390.90 379.80 46,33,154 481.50 344.00 14.12 27.12
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2656 18-Oct-2026 ANG Lifesciences… 37.75 37.78 37.78 -0.03 -0.08% 37.78 37.75 105 49.69 17.63 0.00 -10.17
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2657 18-Oct-2026 Ujjivan Small Fin… 63.20 64.44 63.25 -0.05 -0.08% 64.44 61.22 2,09,73,399 73.94 48.53 10.90 5.80
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2658 18-Oct-2026 Knowledge Marine… 3,325.00 3,346.00 3,327.70 -6.20 -0.08% 3,376.60 3,301.00 83,731 3,389.40 1,091.80 60.37 55.09
Services
Services
Add
2659 18-Oct-2026 Esab India Ltd 5,424.00 5,472.00 5,453.00 -4.00 -0.07% 5,472.00 5,375.85 2,103 7,319.50 4,710.00 37.78 144.15
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2660 18-Oct-2026 Ashima Ltd 14.08 14.06 14.06 -0.01 -0.07% 14.35 13.90 66,878 23.50 11.50 0.00 -0.82
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2661 18-Oct-2026 Omnitex Industrie… 735.00 730.50 735.50 -0.50 -0.07% 777.65 730.50 215 892.00 466.10 0.00 -0.97
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2662 18-Oct-2026 Damodar Industrie… 26.62 27.30 27.17 -0.55 -0.07% 27.30 26.40 3,758 37.20 20.00 11.06 2.45
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2663 18-Oct-2026 Rajapalayam Mills… 739.60 760.00 740.10 -0.50 -0.07% 760.00 723.00 388 875.00 709.95 5.48 134.92
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2664 18-Oct-2026 Gita Renewable En… 69.95 70.00 70.00 -0.05 -0.07% 71.77 65.03 306 113.44 60.11 0.00 -0.07
Utilities
Power
Add
2665 18-Oct-2026 Adani Energy Solu… 1,365.00 1,368.00 1,365.90 -0.90 -0.07% 1,387.80 1,364.00 12,86,239 1,789.00 803.10 56.17 24.30
Utilities
Power
Add
2666 18-Oct-2026 Addi Industries L… 79.44 79.10 79.49 -0.05 -0.06% 80.00 79.10 610 94.60 70.00 35.36 2.25
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2667 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Adhesiv… 388.75 393.50 389.00 -0.25 -0.06% 393.50 378.00 583 402.65 335.55 8.81 44.13
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2668 18-Oct-2026 Elegant Marbles &… 165.60 169.70 165.80 -0.20 -0.06% 169.70 165.60 169 248.75 132.70 15.44 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2669 18-Oct-2026 Market Creators L… 15.42 15.42 15.43 -0.01 -0.06% 15.42 15.42 1 16.27 10.00 0.00 -0.11
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2670 18-Oct-2026 Eastern Treads Ltd 31.00 33.99 31.02 -0.02 -0.06% 33.99 26.55 318 35.99 23.20 291.49 0.11
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2671 18-Oct-2026 Abhinav Capital S… 161.90 0.00 162.00 -0.10 -0.06% 165.00 154.00 113 165.00 91.00 40.42 4.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2672 18-Oct-2026 Maruti Suzuki Ind… 11,475.00 11,510.00 11,489.00 -14.00 -0.06% 11,702.00 11,440.00 4,53,824 17,370.00 11,125.00 25.18 455.91
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2673 18-Oct-2026 Asian Hotels (Eas… 135.00 135.01 135.08 -0.08 -0.06% 137.90 135.00 159 175.30 127.25 0.00 -27.64
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2674 18-Oct-2026 Relicab Cable Man… 34.98 36.38 35.00 -0.02 -0.06% 36.38 32.81 4,515 65.00 30.25 19.77 1.77
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2675 18-Oct-2026 Abans Financial S… 201.00 201.20 201.12 -0.12 -0.06% 201.95 201.00 5,168 227.00 198.51 7.55 26.63
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 107 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883