Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2626 18-Oct-2026 Aarvee Denims & E… 58.18 58.50 58.25 -0.07 -0.12% 59.35 58.00 3,112 84.08 44.25 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2627 18-Oct-2026 BN Rathi Securiti… 17.14 17.32 0.00 -0.02 -0.12% 17.32 15.66 51,955 23.70 10.81 6.32 2.72
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2628 18-Oct-2026 Vaarad Ventures L… 8.49 8.49 0.00 -0.01 -0.12% 8.49 8.49 1 15.31 8.15 0.00 -0.08
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2629 18-Oct-2026 GTN Textiles Ltd 8.44 8.10 8.45 -0.01 -0.12% 8.45 8.10 716 13.68 7.15 0.00 -6.64
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2630 18-Oct-2026 PSP Projects Ltd 776.95 783.40 778.35 +1.55 -0.12% 810.35 760.00 1,24,728 1,143.00 569.20 42.20 18.48
Industrials
Construction
Add
2631 18-Oct-2026 Bandhan Gold ETF 144.62 146.38 145.59 -0.16 -0.11% 147.47 0.00 3,469 180.16 115.17 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2632 18-Oct-2026 Rallis India Ltd 204.70 205.02 204.93 -0.23 -0.11% 205.90 203.17 3,45,126 298.40 193.40 18.65 10.98
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2633 18-Oct-2026 Goa Carbon Ltd 408.20 407.50 407.45 +0.55 -0.11% 415.00 404.15 7,252 484.00 272.85 0.00 -51.21
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2634 18-Oct-2026 Popees Cares Ltd 8.70 8.70 8.71 -0.01 -0.11% 8.70 8.28 320 12.07 6.59 0.00 -0.48
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2635 18-Oct-2026 Hexa Tradex Ltd 156.39 154.55 156.57 -0.18 -0.11% 157.70 153.00 2,859 180.55 147.26 0.00 -1.25
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2636 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Bond ETF A… 1,422.97 1,433.98 1,424.37 -1.40 -0.10% 1,433.98 1,421.11 1,846 1,469.00 1,372.83 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2637 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Petroleum… 293.20 292.00 293.50 +0.80 -0.10% 298.00 292.00 22,86,736 391.65 266.60 7.31 40.10
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2638 18-Oct-2026 Som Distilleries… 73.50 73.25 73.57 -0.07 -0.10% 73.97 71.82 4,66,354 134.92 61.80 0.00 -1.44
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2639 18-Oct-2026 Vishvprabha Ventu… 39.69 39.69 39.73 -0.04 -0.10% 39.69 39.69 2 67.89 33.15 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
2640 18-Oct-2026 Sarup Industries… 104.90 104.90 105.00 -0.10 -0.10% 104.90 104.90 1 208.00 91.02 66.83 1.57
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2641 18-Oct-2026 Rajoo Engineers L… 60.00 60.06 60.06 -0.06 -0.10% 60.50 56.89 5,85,738 93.09 46.00 22.16 2.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2642 18-Oct-2026 Tyroon Tea Compan… 80.18 80.26 80.26 -0.08 -0.10% 80.26 78.31 126 115.14 73.65 0.00 -3.76
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2643 18-Oct-2026 Rajasthan Tube Ma… 9.99 10.20 10.00 -0.11 -0.10% 10.49 9.73 14,918 46.00 6.68 19.04 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2644 18-Oct-2026 Tejassvi Aaharam… 60.83 60.89 60.89 -0.06 -0.10% 60.89 57.85 201 74.00 15.75 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2645 18-Oct-2026 Jasch Industries… 285.00 285.20 285.25 -0.25 -0.09% 287.90 274.00 4,670 343.65 126.05 13.04 21.85
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2646 18-Oct-2026 Hatsun Agro Produ… 1,161.00 1,165.00 1,162.10 -1.20 -0.09% 1,165.00 1,123.20 40,778 1,349.70 855.30 72.25 15.92
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2647 18-Oct-2026 Equitas Small Fin… 70.31 70.37 70.37 +0.08 -0.09% 70.70 69.44 13,64,126 83.90 51.25 15.77 4.46
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2648 18-Oct-2026 S.J.S. Enterprise… 2,004.00 2,007.60 2,005.90 -1.90 -0.09% 2,029.90 1,983.30 81,202 2,590.00 1,447.10 30.76 65.09
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2649 18-Oct-2026 Cipla Ltd 1,324.10 1,322.00 1,325.10 -1.00 -0.08% 1,339.00 1,321.60 13,58,268 1,673.00 1,165.70 31.75 41.70
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2650 18-Oct-2026 Kirloskar Ferrous… 452.00 449.05 452.35 -0.35 -0.08% 456.00 449.05 40,236 513.00 408.00 15.12 29.88
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
First Prev Page 106 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883