Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2601 18-Oct-2026 Landmark Cars Ltd 466.00 470.50 465.75 -0.75 -0.16% 488.00 459.00 3,13,474 658.35 339.50 42.90 10.85
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2602 18-Oct-2026 Saraswati Commerc… 9,790.00 9,701.00 9,805.00 -15.00 -0.15% 9,850.00 9,701.00 7 14,400.00 9,000.00 7.51 1,303.15
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2603 18-Oct-2026 Zenith Fibres Ltd 61.50 61.59 61.59 -0.09 -0.15% 62.00 60.01 1,320 70.65 45.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2604 18-Oct-2026 Anirit Ventures L… 34.00 34.05 34.05 -0.05 -0.15% 34.05 34.00 599 71.08 32.64 0.00 -5.54
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2605 18-Oct-2026 Trustedge Capital… 130.30 130.30 130.50 -0.20 -0.15% 133.00 130.30 1,065 178.50 78.00 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2606 18-Oct-2026 Navin Fluorine In… 8,155.00 8,167.00 8,167.00 -12.00 -0.15% 8,198.00 8,111.00 39,391 8,949.50 4,890.70 52.95 153.97
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2607 18-Oct-2026 Nuvoco Vistas Cor… 340.30 341.00 341.15 -0.85 -0.15% 353.50 338.95 9,20,835 430.20 276.25 31.59 10.81
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2608 18-Oct-2026 Responsive Indust… 150.05 151.50 150.70 -0.65 -0.14% 152.64 148.30 2,54,418 240.90 117.25 39.26 3.80
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2609 18-Oct-2026 Dr Agarwals Eye H… 5,070.00 5,114.00 5,077.00 -7.00 -0.14% 5,135.00 5,035.00 1,323 6,059.70 4,600.00 31.93 158.80
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2610 18-Oct-2026 Maruti Securities… 43.00 43.00 43.06 -0.06 -0.14% 46.16 41.69 1,082 54.40 26.51 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2611 18-Oct-2026 Energy Developmen… 14.32 14.26 14.32 -0.01 -0.14% 14.71 13.75 10,911 29.69 12.65 0.00 -0.80
Utilities
Power
Add
2612 18-Oct-2026 Suryaamba Spinnin… 108.95 108.95 109.10 -0.15 -0.14% 108.95 108.95 2 149.00 100.40 17.00 6.41
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2613 18-Oct-2026 Axita Cotton Ltd 7.29 7.34 7.30 -0.01 -0.14% 7.35 7.27 6,57,470 12.20 6.57 77.31 0.09
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2614 18-Oct-2026 Equippp Social Im… 20.77 20.80 20.80 -0.03 -0.14% 20.80 20.21 110 25.89 13.85 102.42 0.20
Information
Information Technology
Add
2615 18-Oct-2026 Quantum Gold ETF 120.24 121.18 120.40 -0.16 -0.13% 121.18 120.03 1,29,777 149.69 95.51 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2616 18-Oct-2026 GTN Industries Ltd 23.34 22.50 23.37 -0.03 -0.13% 23.90 19.20 352 30.62 17.00 0.00 -5.47
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2617 18-Oct-2026 Anjani Foods Ltd 15.98 15.84 16.00 -0.02 -0.13% 15.99 15.20 8,334 30.89 13.00 97.18 0.16
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2618 18-Oct-2026 Ventura Textiles… 7.41 7.40 7.42 -0.01 -0.13% 7.65 7.27 4,412 12.20 6.55 0.00 -0.18
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2619 18-Oct-2026 RIR Power Electro… 163.71 166.00 163.93 -0.22 -0.13% 169.61 162.02 11,87,651 213.94 154.00 162.80 1.01
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2620 18-Oct-2026 Krypton Industrie… 31.49 31.53 31.53 -0.04 -0.13% 31.68 30.03 255 52.95 25.92 16.63 1.89
Diversified
Diversified
Add
2621 18-Oct-2026 Alembic Pharmaceu… 791.05 790.05 789.45 +1.60 -0.13% 792.70 779.00 1,34,747 998.00 635.80 22.44 35.27
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2622 18-Oct-2026 GEM Enviro Manage… 39.25 40.99 39.30 -0.05 -0.13% 41.50 39.25 17,600 74.44 31.83 18.69 2.10
Utilities
Utilities
Add
2623 18-Oct-2026 Unicommerce Esolu… 82.60 83.46 82.90 -0.11 -0.13% 83.46 81.83 1,32,358 138.90 78.51 45.58 1.80
Information
Information Technology
Add
2624 18-Oct-2026 Sundaram Brake Li… 646.00 658.40 658.25 -12.25 -0.13% 676.40 640.00 431 920.00 460.00 70.82 9.12
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2625 18-Oct-2026 Iconik Sports And… 34.48 34.99 34.52 -0.04 -0.12% 35.00 32.67 2,887 75.82 28.20 24.28 1.42
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 105 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883