Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2576 18-Oct-2026 Onelife Capital A… 49.55 50.70 50.45 -0.90 -0.22% 50.70 49.00 1,32,290 52.56 10.44 29.96 1.68
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2577 18-Oct-2026 Kotak Gold ETF 121.07 121.70 121.31 -0.26 -0.21% 121.70 120.92 17,83,626 158.00 96.10 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2578 18-Oct-2026 Nirlon Ltd 625.00 618.75 626.30 -1.30 -0.21% 627.40 618.75 2,541 657.00 516.03 15.78 39.61
Services
Services
Add
2579 18-Oct-2026 Happy Forgings Ltd 1,858.20 1,858.50 1,866.00 -3.80 -0.21% 1,878.10 1,845.10 32,625 2,470.00 961.50 53.74 34.65
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2580 18-Oct-2026 Shri Dinesh Mills… 389.95 380.00 390.75 -0.80 -0.20% 390.00 380.00 526 413.00 206.35 19.68 19.82
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2581 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Credit Co… 19.86 19.86 19.90 -0.04 -0.20% 19.86 19.86 421 33.49 19.86 0.00 -0.08
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2582 18-Oct-2026 Indbank Merchant… 25.05 25.16 25.10 -0.05 -0.20% 25.90 24.96 19,638 42.74 24.21 15.61 1.60
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2583 18-Oct-2026 Fortis Healthcare… 737.80 737.25 736.50 -1.50 -0.20% 745.15 731.80 10,61,921 1,104.00 731.80 52.96 13.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2584 18-Oct-2026 LGB Forge Ltd 4.97 5.05 4.98 -0.01 -0.20% 5.12 4.83 46,350 11.79 4.62 16.74 0.30
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2585 18-Oct-2026 GHCL Ltd 390.00 393.00 390.75 -0.75 -0.19% 393.00 385.00 66,154 667.20 381.10 6.96 56.09
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2586 18-Oct-2026 Anjani Synthetics… 25.78 25.50 25.83 -0.05 -0.19% 25.89 25.01 3,108 31.90 20.25 9.44 2.73
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2587 18-Oct-2026 Mega Nirman and I… 56.98 56.81 57.09 -0.11 -0.19% 57.09 55.00 5,026 62.00 20.05 222.42 0.26
Consumer
Realty
Add
2588 18-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Gold… 141.09 141.39 141.39 -0.30 -0.18% 141.79 140.93 8,84,712 173.50 111.40 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2589 18-Oct-2026 Anna Infrastructu… 32.62 32.62 32.68 -0.06 -0.18% 32.62 32.62 51 39.90 21.90 14.87 2.19
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2590 18-Oct-2026 M.K. Exim (India)… 56.81 56.55 56.91 -0.10 -0.18% 58.59 56.10 3,726 72.00 45.70 12.42 4.57
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2591 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Oil Exp… 166.03 167.50 166.43 -0.28 -0.17% 167.89 163.15 2,48,983 201.44 117.50 87.71 1.90
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2592 18-Oct-2026 Cummins India Ltd 4,612.00 4,608.00 4,608.00 -8.00 -0.17% 4,645.40 4,586.90 2,11,826 6,100.00 3,883.10 53.87 85.39
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2593 18-Oct-2026 Jhaveri Credits &… 181.00 181.00 181.30 -0.30 -0.17% 181.00 176.00 328 242.95 146.00 0.00 -0.45
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2594 18-Oct-2026 Tata Consultancy… 2,460.90 2,458.00 2,465.00 -4.10 -0.17% 2,497.00 2,432.10 86,00,236 3,350.00 1,976.80 17.25 142.63
Information
Information Technology
Add
2595 18-Oct-2026 Manoj Jewellers L… 18.14 18.35 18.17 -0.03 -0.17% 18.35 17.50 68,000 45.79 17.50 2.20 8.00
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2596 18-Oct-2026 ISL Consulting Ltd 12.33 11.65 12.35 -0.02 -0.16% 12.33 11.12 65 35.60 11.00 0.00 -0.13
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2597 18-Oct-2026 Voith Paper Fabri… 1,365.00 1,370.90 1,367.20 -2.20 -0.16% 1,387.90 1,360.00 239 1,696.00 1,299.00 14.44 94.51
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2598 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Apollo In… 343.25 347.80 343.80 -2.10 -0.16% 347.80 339.25 3,600 493.00 300.50 75.74 4.49
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2599 18-Oct-2026 Spice Islands Ind… 119.00 119.80 117.19 +1.81 -0.16% 123.00 116.25 15,669 124.80 17.05 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2600 18-Oct-2026 Gajanan Securitie… 50.90 52.00 50.98 -0.08 -0.16% 52.00 50.50 147 78.00 40.00 16.64 3.06
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 104 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883