Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2551 18-Oct-2026 SecMark Consultan… 151.00 152.50 151.40 -0.40 -0.26% 152.50 150.00 65 179.50 95.05 47.39 3.19
Information
Information Technology
Add
2552 18-Oct-2026 Beezaasan Explote… 735.05 730.00 736.95 -1.90 -0.26% 735.05 730.00 1,600 770.95 177.05 72.56 10.13
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2553 18-Oct-2026 Bata India Ltd 637.05 640.95 638.65 -2.25 -0.25% 644.90 631.00 1,39,675 1,195.00 599.60 56.03 11.37
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2554 18-Oct-2026 Kalyani Steels Ltd 945.00 947.55 947.40 -2.40 -0.25% 954.80 928.05 42,109 1,032.90 574.00 15.67 60.57
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2555 18-Oct-2026 Pfizer Ltd 3,804.60 3,820.00 3,814.00 -9.40 -0.25% 3,840.60 3,796.80 15,220 5,446.00 3,731.00 23.71 160.70
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2556 18-Oct-2026 Citadel Realty an… 32.40 32.48 32.48 -0.08 -0.25% 32.48 31.51 600 72.00 30.12 17.69 1.83
Consumer
Realty
Add
2557 18-Oct-2026 GIC Housing Finan… 131.49 131.80 131.82 -0.33 -0.25% 132.00 130.61 29,458 184.00 130.05 4.49 29.24
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2558 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Natural R… 95.22 96.91 95.46 -0.24 -0.25% 96.91 94.40 39,295 120.90 83.20 70.61 1.35
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2559 18-Oct-2026 Blue Dart Express… 4,380.00 4,430.00 4,390.90 -10.90 -0.25% 4,464.00 4,351.00 9,613 7,036.00 4,346.00 36.30 120.97
Services
Services
Add
2560 18-Oct-2026 Cineline India Ltd 91.20 94.90 91.43 -0.23 -0.25% 97.00 89.00 11,382 104.40 73.35 25.75 3.61
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2561 18-Oct-2026 Sansera Engineeri… 4,122.00 4,120.00 4,120.70 +22.70 -0.25% 4,227.30 4,102.00 1,25,782 4,743.50 1,438.00 73.94 55.68
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2562 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Housing Fin… 83.15 82.92 83.36 -0.58 -0.25% 83.20 81.24 52,40,623 112.40 72.65 24.64 3.37
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2563 18-Oct-2026 Praveg Ltd 230.95 232.01 231.56 -6.05 -0.24% 235.48 223.30 16,324 325.00 210.40 0.00 -7.43
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2564 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat State Fin… 8.07 8.19 8.19 -0.02 -0.24% 8.39 7.65 13,468 15.00 7.60 0.00 -13.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2565 18-Oct-2026 Sagarsoft (India)… 90.10 90.10 90.32 -0.22 -0.24% 90.10 90.10 153 137.75 56.20 0.00 -4.99
Information
Information Technology
Add
2566 18-Oct-2026 Shreeji Translogi… 8.40 8.75 8.42 -0.02 -0.24% 8.75 8.40 14,349 12.01 5.42 13.55 0.62
Services
Services
Add
2567 18-Oct-2026 Empire Industries… 995.70 998.30 998.00 -2.30 -0.23% 1,000.50 993.10 959 1,248.00 980.00 10.65 93.49
Diversified
Diversified
Add
2568 18-Oct-2026 Eyantra Ventures… 513.00 520.00 514.20 -1.20 -0.23% 520.00 513.00 4 1,061.30 482.00 0.00 -22.98
Services
Services
Add
2569 18-Oct-2026 Kings Infra Ventu… 63.90 64.05 64.05 -0.15 -0.23% 64.50 63.01 5,657 167.00 60.00 10.58 6.04
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2570 18-Oct-2026 Dhunseri Investme… 905.00 906.00 905.30 -2.05 -0.23% 937.00 905.00 1,356 1,499.00 667.10 5.59 161.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2571 18-Oct-2026 UFO Moviez India… 59.70 58.50 59.84 +0.14 -0.23% 60.50 58.50 27,917 92.97 53.75 9.68 6.20
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2572 18-Oct-2026 Deccan Health Car… 12.89 11.75 12.92 -0.03 -0.23% 13.35 11.75 8,571 18.40 6.65 12.45 1.04
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2573 18-Oct-2026 Kesar Petroproduc… 13.90 13.93 13.93 -0.03 -0.22% 14.37 13.50 87,379 31.50 11.02 49.33 0.28
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2574 18-Oct-2026 Somany Ceramics L… 578.80 577.30 580.10 -1.30 -0.22% 583.50 552.00 70,878 631.70 332.00 22.45 25.85
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2575 18-Oct-2026 SKM Egg Products… 207.34 211.00 208.01 -0.46 -0.22% 213.88 205.22 1,23,511 372.00 143.10 9.85 21.14
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 103 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883