Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2526 18-Oct-2026 Baid Finserv Ltd 9.86 9.92 9.89 -0.03 -0.30% 10.20 9.86 44,182 12.98 8.80 8.77 1.12
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2527 18-Oct-2026 EPL Ltd 231.39 233.90 232.07 -0.68 -0.29% 233.90 227.04 8,45,064 274.03 176.40 19.16 12.08
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2528 18-Oct-2026 MM Rubber Company… 61.48 61.67 61.67 -1.17 -0.29% 62.90 60.50 2,276 105.00 50.01 143.38 0.43
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2529 18-Oct-2026 Rama Vision Ltd 173.55 183.90 174.05 -0.50 -0.29% 183.90 173.55 422 190.85 96.75 25.97 6.68
Services
Services
Add
2530 18-Oct-2026 GSS Infotech Ltd 10.45 10.21 10.41 +0.04 -0.29% 10.64 10.21 10,939 26.74 8.68 0.00 -18.39
Information
Information Technology
Add
2531 18-Oct-2026 COSYN Ltd 20.40 20.41 20.46 -0.06 -0.29% 20.41 20.20 1,231 27.50 18.65 127.95 0.16
Information
Information Technology
Add
2532 18-Oct-2026 LE Lavoir Ltd 44.98 42.86 45.11 -0.13 -0.29% 47.36 42.86 1,982 307.20 33.86 7.06 6.37
Services
Services
Add
2533 18-Oct-2026 Tata Gold ETF 14.10 14.13 14.13 -0.03 -0.28% 14.15 14.08 3,05,83,201 17.70 10.33 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2534 18-Oct-2026 Capital Trust Ltd 21.60 22.09 21.66 -0.06 -0.28% 22.09 21.50 4,202 29.75 10.98 0.00 -13.15
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2535 18-Oct-2026 Rama Phosphates L… 108.49 111.69 108.79 -0.30 -0.28% 111.69 105.02 19,504 217.19 103.50 7.02 15.18
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2536 18-Oct-2026 Sumedha Fiscal Se… 42.65 42.56 42.77 -0.12 -0.28% 44.00 42.56 161 48.10 36.60 12.09 3.53
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2537 18-Oct-2026 Lahoti Overseas L… 39.00 39.40 39.11 -0.11 -0.28% 39.96 39.00 2,309 53.90 34.06 7.19 5.43
Services
Services
Add
2538 18-Oct-2026 CHD Chemicals Ltd 7.25 6.67 7.27 -0.02 -0.28% 7.25 6.64 15,199 7.45 4.11 0.00 -0.27
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2539 18-Oct-2026 Oswal Pumps Ltd 246.75 250.00 248.40 -1.65 -0.28% 250.00 243.00 3,08,028 779.00 243.00 8.25 29.91
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2540 18-Oct-2026 Longspur Internat… 7.48 7.12 7.50 -0.02 -0.27% 7.79 7.00 1,123 10.70 5.46 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2541 18-Oct-2026 Cholamandalam Fin… 1,358.50 1,360.00 1,360.00 -5.00 -0.27% 1,381.20 1,351.10 97,510 2,064.00 1,305.00 9.56 142.11
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2542 18-Oct-2026 Garware Technical… 766.70 761.00 767.20 -0.50 -0.27% 770.35 758.10 22,201 863.40 579.75 36.11 21.23
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2543 18-Oct-2026 Welspun Living Ltd 218.70 219.30 219.30 -1.68 -0.27% 226.90 215.21 32,17,433 245.50 107.10 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2544 18-Oct-2026 JSW Holdings Ltd 11,285.00 11,349.00 11,316.00 -31.00 -0.27% 11,387.00 11,250.00 1,254 22,790.00 10,530.00 91.18 123.76
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2545 18-Oct-2026 Astral Ltd 1,428.00 1,422.80 1,427.40 -3.80 -0.27% 1,438.20 1,418.50 2,40,229 1,768.70 1,311.60 66.46 21.42
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2546 18-Oct-2026 Ace Men Engg Work… 109.50 111.00 109.80 -0.30 -0.27% 111.00 102.00 7,255 127.95 85.75 351.23 0.31
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2547 18-Oct-2026 India Shelter Fin… 618.95 620.10 620.60 -1.65 -0.27% 620.55 606.00 52,127 924.00 606.00 12.92 47.40
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2548 18-Oct-2026 Indian Card Cloth… 192.80 189.84 189.84 +2.96 -0.26% 192.80 189.00 104 278.25 153.00 19.13 10.08
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2549 18-Oct-2026 Almondz Global Se… 20.00 19.25 19.55 +0.43 -0.26% 20.00 19.25 74,443 21.92 10.68 10.48 1.91
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2550 18-Oct-2026 Pritika Auto Indu… 15.38 15.75 15.39 -0.01 -0.26% 15.99 14.85 1,19,471 20.99 10.41 11.94 1.30
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
First Prev Page 102 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883