Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2476 18-Oct-2026 Sundaram Finance… 4,210.70 4,250.00 4,236.80 -28.00 -0.40% 4,267.00 4,200.20 29,377 5,642.00 4,000.00 20.90 201.39
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2477 18-Oct-2026 PTL Enterprises L… 38.30 38.02 38.46 -0.07 -0.39% 38.64 38.02 38,943 43.77 36.10 11.11 3.45
Services
Services
Add
2478 18-Oct-2026 Arman Financial S… 1,522.20 1,540.00 1,535.50 -13.90 -0.39% 1,554.60 1,511.10 27,132 2,158.60 1,301.00 13.87 110.09
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2479 18-Oct-2026 Zenotech Laborato… 42.89 42.01 43.06 -0.17 -0.39% 43.40 42.01 1,129 54.14 33.55 0.00 -0.41
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2480 18-Oct-2026 DLF Ltd 672.85 684.00 675.00 -2.65 -0.39% 685.85 670.05 24,83,919 786.50 489.40 37.43 17.96
Consumer
Realty
Add
2481 18-Oct-2026 Consolidated Cons… 12.84 13.00 12.89 -0.10 -0.39% 13.05 12.54 1,24,378 25.69 12.54 89.22 0.14
Consumer
Realty
Add
2482 18-Oct-2026 Anand Rayons Ltd 32.01 33.00 33.42 -0.13 -0.39% 33.94 32.00 27,477 470.00 32.00 8.41 3.92
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2483 18-Oct-2026 Rainbow Children'… 1,244.00 1,245.30 1,248.90 -5.00 -0.39% 1,260.00 1,229.80 58,911 1,610.00 1,084.00 44.27 28.10
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2484 18-Oct-2026 Shriram Pistons &… 4,627.10 4,638.00 4,629.90 +12.00 -0.39% 4,735.00 4,581.60 1,08,725 4,843.00 2,525.80 36.19 127.89
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2485 18-Oct-2026 Zodiac-JRD-MKJ Ltd 31.30 31.50 31.42 -0.12 -0.38% 31.99 30.26 1,560 50.00 27.99 3.42 9.16
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2486 18-Oct-2026 APL Apollo Tubes… 2,144.60 2,139.70 2,152.70 -27.00 -0.38% 2,155.80 2,121.00 3,74,206 2,301.40 1,690.00 48.02 44.27
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2487 18-Oct-2026 Premier Ltd 2.66 2.68 2.67 -0.01 -0.37% 2.68 2.55 1,331 3.84 2.47 0.00 -1.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2488 18-Oct-2026 International Con… 77.90 77.00 78.19 -0.29 -0.37% 79.28 76.80 69,240 103.00 60.00 3.65 21.29
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2489 18-Oct-2026 Vardhman Polytex… 5.28 5.60 5.39 -0.11 -0.37% 5.60 5.25 1,75,734 9.15 4.71 0.81 6.60
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2490 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Pipavav P… 166.50 167.00 166.29 -0.61 -0.37% 168.60 165.60 5,15,540 200.09 141.55 14.33 11.56
Services
Services
Add
2491 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Healthcare… 339.85 345.00 341.10 -1.20 -0.37% 351.00 323.95 3,54,183 488.90 272.35 65.06 5.23
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2492 18-Oct-2026 Meera Industries… 27.00 27.90 27.10 -0.10 -0.37% 27.90 26.21 736 68.00 25.50 69.38 0.39
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2493 18-Oct-2026 IRIS Business Ser… 211.48 212.32 212.27 -0.79 -0.37% 218.02 210.00 10,721 388.10 203.00 3.52 60.31
Information
Information Technology
Add
2494 18-Oct-2026 RKD Agri & Retail… 5.58 5.58 5.60 -0.02 -0.36% 5.58 5.58 19 8.87 3.85 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2495 18-Oct-2026 Avanti Feeds Ltd 719.15 736.80 722.60 -2.60 -0.36% 736.80 712.50 2,86,346 1,593.80 672.10 17.97 40.01
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2496 18-Oct-2026 Decipher Labs Ltd 5.50 5.50 5.52 -0.02 -0.36% 5.54 4.99 6,757 10.99 4.81 0.00 0.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2497 18-Oct-2026 Alliance Integrat… 2.75 2.77 2.76 -0.01 -0.36% 2.81 2.75 31,071 3.52 1.30 0.00 -2.48
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2498 18-Oct-2026 Zerodha Gold ETF 22.81 22.89 22.89 -0.08 -0.35% 22.98 22.80 77,91,354 27.94 17.90 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2499 18-Oct-2026 DSP Gold ETF 14.08 14.22 14.13 -0.05 -0.35% 14.22 14.08 39,40,508 18.10 12.58 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2500 18-Oct-2026 Federal-Mogul Goe… 450.00 449.60 451.60 -1.60 -0.35% 455.90 448.85 69,442 641.10 358.00 14.64 30.73
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
First Prev Page 100 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883